Progress

Sightings anywhere within a 250 km radius of Toowoomba, but excluding the local survey area (see above), for the period 1 Jun - 31 Aug 2009.

Moderator: Mick Atzeni

Progress

Postby Mick Atzeni » Wed Sep 02, 2009 2:21 am

296 spp reported for Winter (1/6/09-31/8/09) as at 1 Sep. Can we get 300 at least??
Last edited by Mick Atzeni on Tue Nov 24, 2009 9:25 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Michael Atzeni
7 Woden St, Murphys Creek 4352
H: (07) 4630 5737 Mob: 0408 155 528
User avatar
Mick Atzeni
 
Posts: 1843
Joined: Sun Dec 11, 2005 9:08 pm

New ones for List

Postby aviceda » Thu Nov 19, 2009 8:25 pm

Hi Mick

Barred Cuckoo-shrike (1-3) - Lacey's Creek Oct-Nov, Samsonvale Cemetery 14 Nov 09
Swift Parrot (2) - Sheep Station Creek (Caboolture) 22 August 2009

Tom
[url]kobble.aviceda.org[/url]
aviceda
 
Posts: 2
Joined: Tue Apr 11, 2006 4:25 am
Location: Dayboro, SE Qld

Progress

Postby Mick Atzeni » Tue Nov 24, 2009 9:23 pm

As at 24/11/09, 307 spp have been reported for Winter'09 (1/6/09-31/8/09).


X "=" Not yet reported

X Emu
X Little Penguin
Australasian Grebe 1/06/2009 Oakey Abattoirs Pond, Oakey
Hoary-headed Grebe 19/07/2009 Straheden Swamp
Great Crested Grebe 14/06/2009 Lake Dyer, Laidley
X Wandering Albatross
Black-browed Albatross 4/07/2009 Southport (SOSSA)
Yellow-nosed Albatross 4/07/2009 Southport (SOSSA)
X Shy Albatross
Southern Giant Petrel 2/06/2009 off Buckley’s Hole & Woorim (Bribie)
Northern Giant Petrel 4/07/2009 Southport (SOSSA)
Cape Petrel 4/07/2009 Southport (SOSSA)
X Snow Petrel
Great-winged Petrel 29/08/2009 Southport (SOSSA)
Tahiti Petrel 4/07/2009 Southport (SOSSA)
Providence Petrel 4/07/2009 Southport (SOSSA)
X Kermadec Petrel
X White-necked Petrel
X Gould's Petrel
X Black-winged Petrel
X Fairy Prion
X Black Petrel
X Streaked Shearwater
X Flesh-footed Shearwater
Wedge-tailed Shearwater 25/07/2009 Southport (SOSSA)
X Buller's Shearwater
Short-tailed Shearwater 17/08/2009 off Woorim (Bribie)
Hutton's Shearwater 4/07/2009 Southport (SOSSA)
Fluttering Shearwater 4/07/2009 Southport (SOSSA)
Little Shearwater 4/08/2009 one off Woorim (Bribie Is)
Wilson's Storm-Petrel 4/07/2009 Southport (SOSSA)
Black-bellied Storm-Petrel 4/07/2009 Southport (SOSSA)
Australian Pelican 13/06/2009 Lake Dyer, Laidley
Australian Gannet 22/06/2009 Lennox Head
X Masked Booby
Brown Booby 29/08/2009 Southport (SOSSA)
Little Black Cormorant 14/06/2009 UQ Gatton
Great Cormorant 14/06/2009 Lake Dyer, Laidley
Pied Cormorant 14/06/2009 Lake Dyer, Laidley
Little Pied Cormorant 12/06/2009 Gatton
Australasian Darter 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Great Frigatebird 25/08/2009 off Caloundra
X Lesser Frigatebird
White-necked Heron 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
Eastern Great Egret 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
Intermediate Egret 13/06/2009 Lake Dyer, Laidley
White-faced Heron 1/06/2009 Oakey Abattoirs Pond, Oakey
Little Egret 13/06/2009 Lake Clarendon
Eastern Reef Egret 5/08/2009 Coolum Beach/Pt Arkwright
Cattle Egret 1/06/2009 Oakey Abattoirs Pond, Oakey
Striated Heron 23/06/2009 Tweed Heads
Nankeen Night-Heron 27/08/2009 Mowbray Park, E. Brisbane
X Australian Little Bittern
X Black Bittern
Australasian Bittern 18/07/2009 Lake Clarendon
Black-necked Stork 24/07/2009 Lake Clarendon
Australian White Ibis 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Straw-necked Ibis 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Glossy Ibis 18/07/2009 Kedron Brook
Royal Spoonbill 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Yellow-billed Spoonbill 19/06/2009 Lake Broadwater
Magpie Goose 14/06/2009 UQ Gatton
Plumed Whistling-Duck 14/06/2009 UQ Gatton
Wandering Whistling-Duck 2/06/2009 Buckley’s Hole (Bribie), June 2nd onwards
Black Swan 1/06/2009 Oakey Abattoirs Pond, Oakey
X Freckled Duck
X Radjah Shelduck
X Green Pygmy-goose
Cotton Pygmy-goose 18/08/2009 Old Cove Rd, Woodford
Australian Wood Duck 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Grey Teal 12/06/2009 Gatton
Chestnut Teal 18/07/2009 Redland Bay
X Northern Mallard
Pacific Black Duck 1/06/2009 Oakey Abattoirs Pond, Oakey
Australasian Shoveler 14/06/2009 Colquhouns Road Dam, Gatton
Pink-eared Duck 14/06/2009 UQ Gatton
Hardhead 14/06/2009 UQ Gatton
Blue-billed Duck 14/06/2009 UQ Gatton
Musk Duck 19/07/2009 Straheden Swamp
Eastern Osprey 22/06/2009 Ballina
Pacific Baza 16/08/2009 adjacent Ballina Golf Course
Square-tailed Kite 27/06/2009 Gatton
X Black-breasted Buzzard
Black-shouldered Kite 1/06/2009 Macalister
X Letter-winged Kite
Black Kite 1/06/2009 Oakey Abattoirs Pond, Oakey
Whistling Kite 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Brahminy Kite 22/06/2009 Tweed Heads
White-bellied Sea-Eagle 14/06/2009 Haigslea
Swamp Harrier 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Spotted Harrier 27/06/2009 Lake Clarendon
Grey Goshawk 12/06/2009 Kenmore
Brown Goshawk 14/06/2009 Haigslea
Collared Sparrowhawk 26/08/2009 Reedy Creek, Gold Coast
Red Goshawk 12/06/2009 Haigslea
Wedge-tailed Eagle 14/06/2009 Rosewood
Little Eagle 29/06/2009 Haigslea
Nankeen Kestrel 1/06/2009 Oakey Abattoirs Pond, Oakey
Australian Hobby 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Brown Falcon 14/06/2009 Winwill
X Grey Falcon
Black Falcon 13/06/2009 Gatton
Peregrine Falcon 6/08/2009 Mt Coolum
Australian Brush-turkey 22/06/2009 Cape Byron
X Stubble Quail
Brown Quail 14/06/2009 Winwill
King Quail 11/07/2009 Samsonvale
X Red-backed Button-quail
Black-breasted Button-quail 16/08/2009 Inskip Point
Painted Button-quail 1/07/2009 Lake Broadwater
X Red-chested Button-quail
X Little Button-quail
Brolga 16/08/2009 West Byron STW
Buff-banded Rail 23/06/2009 Tweed Heads
X Pale-vented Bush-hen
Baillon's Crake 18/07/2009 Lake Clarendon
X Australian Spotted Crake
Spotless Crake 29/07/2009 Sewage Works & Buckley’s Hole (Bribie), July 29th onwards.
Purple Swamphen 14/06/2009 UQ Gatton
Dusky Moorhen 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
X Black-tailed Native-hen
Eurasian Coot 14/06/2009 UQ Gatton
Australian Bustard 10/06/2009 Bongeen SEQ
Comb-crested Jacana 13/06/2009 Gatton
X Australian Painted Snipe
Australian Pied Oystercatcher 22/06/2009 Ballina
X South Island Pied Oystercatcher
Sooty Oystercatcher 27/06/2009 North Ck, Ballina
Black-winged Stilt 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
X Banded Stilt
X Red-necked Avocet
Bush Stone-curlew 25/07/2009 Marina Cove, Southport
Beach Stone-curlew 22/06/2009 Ballina
Australian Pratincole 29/08/2009 Lake Coolmunda
X Oriental Pratincole
Banded Lapwing 28/08/2009 Lockyer Waters
Masked Lapwing 1/06/2009 Brigalow
Red-kneed Dotterel 30/08/2009 Daly's Lagoon, Ripley
Pacific Golden Plover 16/08/2009 North Ck, Ballina
X Grey Plover
X Ringed Plover
Red-capped Plover 19/06/2009 Lake Broadwater
Double-banded Plover 4/07/2009 Seven Mile Lagoon, Lockyer Waters
X Lesser Sand Plover
Greater Sand Plover 16/08/2009 North Ck, Ballina
X Oriental Plover
Black-fronted Dotterel 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Latham's Snipe 18/08/2009 Old Cove Rd, Woodford
X Asian Dowitcher
Black-tailed Godwit 25/08/2009 Toorbul
Bar-tailed Godwit 22/06/2009 Ballina
X Little Curlew
Whimbrel 26/06/2009 North Ck, Ballina
Eastern Curlew 25/07/2009 Southport (SOSSA)
Marsh Sandpiper 21/07/2009 Lake Broadwater
Common Greenshank 16/08/2009 North Ck, Ballina
X Lesser Yellowlegs
X Wood Sandpiper
Terek Sandpiper 30/08/2009 South Ballina
X Common Sandpiper
Grey-tailed Tattler 16/08/2009 North Ck, Ballina
Wandering Tattler 16/08/2009 North Ck, Ballina
Ruddy Turnstone 27/06/2009 Flat Rock, Ballina
Great Knot 25/06/2009 Manly, Brisbane
Red Knot 25/06/2009 Manly, Brisbane
X Sanderling
Red-necked Stint 26/06/2009 Flat Rock, Ballina
X Pectoral Sandpiper
Sharp-tailed Sandpiper 25/06/2009 Manly, Brisbane
Curlew Sandpiper 16/08/2009 South Ballina Beach
X Broad-billed Sandpiper
X Ruff
X Red-necked Phalarope
X Brown Skua
X Pomarine Jaeger
X Arctic Jaeger
X Long-tailed Jaeger
X Pacific Gull
X Kelp Gull
Silver Gull 22/06/2009 Ballina
X Laughing Gull
X Franklin's Gull
X Sabine's Gull
Gull-billed Tern 14/06/2009 Lake Dyer, Laidley
Caspian Tern 13/06/2009 Lake Dyer, Laidley
Lesser Crested Tern 25/06/2009 Manly, Brisbane
Crested Tern 23/06/2009 Tweed Heads
X Roseate Tern
X Black-naped Tern
White-fronted Tern 5/07/2009 Flat Rock, Ballina
Common Tern 31/08/2009 Flat Rock, Ballina
X Little Tern
X Bridled Tern
Sooty Tern 20/08/2009 Coolum Beach
Whiskered Tern 21/07/2009 Lake Broadwater
X White-winged Black Tern
X Black Noddy
Common Noddy 25/07/2009 Southport (SOSSA)
X Grey Ternlet
X White Tern
Rock Dove 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
White-headed Pigeon 22/06/2009 Federal, NSW
Spotted Dove 23/06/2009 Tweed Heads
Brown Cuckoo-Dove 19/06/2009 Albany Creek
Emerald Dove 16/08/2009 Inskip Point
Common Bronzewing 30/06/2009 Cleveland
X Brush Bronzewing
Crested Pigeon 1/06/2009 Oakey Abattoirs Pond, Oakey
Squatter Pigeon 22/07/2009 Kogan-Condamine Rd
X Diamond Dove
Peaceful Dove 22/06/2009 Goomeri
Bar-shouldered Dove 1/06/2009 Miles
Wonga Pigeon 5/08/2009 Goomburra SF
Wompoo Fruit-Dove 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
X Superb Fruit-Dove
X Rose-crowned Fruit-Dove
X Pied Imperial-Pigeon
Topknot Pigeon 8/08/2009 Cunningham's Gap
X Red-tailed Black-Cockatoo
Glossy Black-Cockatoo 21/07/2009 Stretchworth State Forest
Yellow-tailed Black-Cockatoo 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
Galah 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
Long-billed Corella 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Little Corella 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Sulphur-crested Cockatoo 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
Cockatiel 1/06/2009 Oakey Abattoirs Pond, Oakey
Rainbow Lorikeet 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
Scaly-breasted Lorikeet 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
Musk Lorikeet 13/06/2009 Adare Rd, Gatton
Little Lorikeet 23/06/2009 Tingalpa Creek
X Double-eyed Fig-Parrot
X Australian Ringneck
Crimson Rosella 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
Eastern Rosella 22/06/2009 Coorabell, NSW
Pale-headed Rosella 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Red-rumped Parrot 1/06/2009 Oakey Abattoirs Pond, Oakey
Blue Bonnet 27/06/2009 Kupunn
Turquoise Parrot 30/08/2009 "Ballancar", Mosquito Ck Rd, Inglewood
Swift Parrot 22/08/2009 Sheepstation Creek Reserve
Budgerigar 1/06/2009 Miles
X Ground Parrot
Australian King-Parrot 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
Red-winged Parrot 8/07/2009 Lake Broadwater
X Superb Parrot
X Oriental Cuckoo
X Pallid Cuckoo
Brush Cuckoo 22/06/2009 Kilkivan
Fan-tailed Cuckoo 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
X Black-eared Cuckoo
X Horsfield's Bronze-Cuckoo
Shining Bronze-Cuckoo 22/06/2009 Lennox Head
X Little Bronze-Cuckoo
Eastern Koel 30/08/2009 Reedy Creek, Gold Coast
X Channel-billed Cuckoo
Pheasant Coucal 13/06/2009 Lowes Rd dam, Placid Hills
Sooty Owl 15/08/2009 Browns Rd, Mt Glorius
Masked Owl 27/08/2009 (also 6/7/09) Maleny
X Eastern Grass Owl
Eastern Barn Owl 12/06/2009 Gatton
Powerful Owl 22/08/2009 Slaughter Falls, Mt Cootha
X Barking Owl
Southern Boobook 19/07/2009 Junction View
Australian Owlet-Nightjar 15/08/2009 Browns Rd, Mt Glorius
Tawny Frogmouth 6/06/2009 Jondaryan
X Marbled Frogmouth
X Spotted Nightjar
White-throated Nightjar 25/08/2009 White Patch (Bribie)
X Australian Swiftlet
X White-throated Needletail
X Fork-tailed Swift
Azure Kingfisher 23/06/2009 Tweed Heads
Laughing Kookaburra 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
Blue-winged Kookaburra 25/07/2009 Lake Clarendon
Forest Kingfisher 9/08/2009 Crams Farm Reserve, near Uki
X Red-backed Kingfisher
Collared Kingfisher 11/07/2009 Deception Bay
Sacred Kingfisher 5/07/2009 Byron Bay
Rainbow Bee-eater 28/06/2009 Tingalpa
X Dollarbird
Noisy Pitta 29/08/2009 Mt Glorious
Albert's Lyrebird 7/07/2009 Mt Mitchell
Superb Lyrebird 2/07/2009 Girraween National Park
X Horsfield's Bushlark
X White-backed Swallow
Tree Martin 24/07/2009 Lake Clarendon
Fairy Martin 13/06/2009 Lake Clarendon
X Barn Swallow
Welcome Swallow 1/06/2009 Oakey Abattoirs Pond, Oakey
Australasian Pipit 19/06/2009 Lake Broadwater
Ground Cuckoo-shrike 17/07/2009 Goondiwindi-Inglewood Rd
Black-faced Cuckoo-shrike 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
X Barred Cuckoo-shrike
White-bellied Cuckoo-shrike 13/06/2009 Adare Rd, Gatton
X Cicadabird
X White-winged Triller
Varied Triller 23/06/2009 Tweed Heads
X Blue Rock Thrush
X Bassian Thrush
Russet-tailed Thrush 16/08/2009 Maiala Picnic area, Mt Glorius
X Common Blackbird
Golden-headed Cisticola 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Australian Reed-Warbler 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
Tawny Grassbird 19/07/2009 Samsonvale
Little Grassbird 13/06/2009 Lowes Rd dam, Placid Hills
X Brown Songlark
Rufous Songlark 30/08/2009 Mosquito Ck Rd, Inglewood
Willie Wagtail 1/06/2009 Oakey Abattoirs Pond, Oakey
Grey Fantail 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
Rufous Fantail 28/06/2009 Tingalpa
X Black-faced Monarch
White-eared Monarch 11/07/2009 Sparkes Hill, Stafford, Brisbane
Spectacled Monarch 22/08/2009 Sheepstation Creek Reserve, Burpengary
Leaden Flycatcher 16/08/2009 Inskip Point
X Satin Flycatcher
Restless Flycatcher 8/07/2009 Lake Broadwater
X Shining Flycatcher
Jacky Winter 25/07/2009 Adare
X Scarlet Robin
Red-capped Robin 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
X Flame Robin
Rose Robin 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
X Hooded Robin
Pale-yellow Robin 20/07/2009 Mt Glorious
Eastern Yellow Robin 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
Crested Shrike-tit 23/08/2009 Ellangowan SF, ca. 20km S of Casino
X Crested Bellbird
X Olive Whistler
Golden Whistler 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
Rufous Whistler 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
Little Shrike-thrush 23/06/2009 Tweed Heads
Grey Shrike-thrush 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
Grey-crowned Babbler 19/06/2009 Lake Broadwater
White-browed Babbler 2/08/2009 Durikai SF
Australian Logrunner 20/07/2009 Mt Glorious
Eastern Whipbird 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
Spotted Quail-thrush 14/08/2009 Bruxner H'way, ca. 5km W of Drake
Red-backed Fairy-wren 22/06/2009 Kilkivan
White-winged Fairy-wren 6/07/2009 Lake Coolmunda
Superb Fairy-wren 14/06/2009 UQ Gatton
Variegated Fairy-wren 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
X Southern Emu-wren
X Eastern Bristlebird
Yellow-throated Scrubwren 20/07/2009 Mt Glorious
White-browed Scrubwren 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
Large-billed Scrubwren 23/06/2009 Tweed Heads
Speckled Warbler 19/06/2009 Lake Broadwater
X Chestnut-rumped Heathwren
Buff-rumped Thornbill 25/07/2009 Adare
Brown Thornbill 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
Inland Thornbill 19/06/2009 Lake Broadwater
Yellow-rumped Thornbill 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
X Chestnut-rumped Thornbill
Yellow Thornbill 19/06/2009 Lake Broadwater
Striated Thornbill 12/08/2009 Nimbin Rocks area, near Nimbin
Weebill 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
X Fairy Gerygone
White-throated Gerygone 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
Brown Gerygone 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
X Western Gerygone
Mangrove Gerygone 18/07/2009 Brisbane River, St. Lucia
X Southern Whiteface
X Crimson Chat
Varied Sittella 19/06/2009 Lake Broadwater
White-throated Treecreeper 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
Red-browed Treecreeper 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
Brown Treecreeper 23/08/2009 Ellangowan SF, ca. 20km S of Casino
Mistletoebird 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Spotted Pardalote 13/06/2009 Adare Rd, Gatton
Striated Pardalote 12/06/2009 Gatton
Silvereye 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
Brown Honeyeater 12/06/2009 Gatton
X Dusky Honeyeater
Scarlet Honeyeater 22/06/2009 Kilkivan
X Black Honeyeater
X Pied Honeyeater
Lewin's Honeyeater 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
Yellow-faced Honeyeater 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
Mangrove Honeyeater 28/06/2009 Tingalpa
Singing Honeyeater 19/06/2009 Lake Broadwater
White-eared Honeyeater 19/06/2009 Lake Broadwater
Yellow-tufted Honeyeater 6/07/2009 Durikai SF
Fuscous Honeyeater 13/06/2009 Adare Rd, Gatton
White-plumed Honeyeater 27/06/2009 Cecil Plains
White-naped Honeyeater 20/07/2009 Mt Glorious
White-throated Honeyeater 19/06/2009 Albany Creek
Black-chinned Honeyeater 9/08/2009 Muirlea
Brown-headed Honeyeater 26/07/2009 Cooby Dam
Little Friarbird 24/07/2009 Willowbank
Noisy Friarbird 28/06/2009 Tingalpa
New Holland Honeyeater 5/07/2009 Byron Bay
White-cheeked Honeyeater 11/07/2009 Fingal Heads
X White-fronted Honeyeater
Striped Honeyeater 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
X Painted Honeyeater
Regent Honeyeater 20/06/2009 Anstead Bush Reserve
Eastern Spinebill 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
Blue-faced Honeyeater 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Bell Miner 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
Noisy Miner 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
Yellow-throated Miner 19/06/2009 Bowenville
Spiny-cheeked Honeyeater 27/06/2009 Kupunn
Red Wattlebird 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
Little Wattlebird 22/06/2009 Cape Byron
Olive-backed Oriole 22/06/2009 Lennox Head
Australasian Figbird 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
Spangled Drongo 22/06/2009 Cape Byron
Magpie-lark 1/06/2009 Oakey Abattoirs Pond, Oakey
White-winged Chough 19/06/2009 Lake Broadwater
Apostlebird 19/06/2009 Lake Broadwater
White-breasted Woodswallow 15/07/2009 Macleay Island
X Masked Woodswallow
X White-browed Woodswallow
Black-faced Woodswallow 1/07/2009 Dalby
Dusky Woodswallow 22/06/2009 Kilkivan
X Little Woodswallow
Grey Butcherbird 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Pied Butcherbird 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Australasian Magpie 1/06/2009 Oakey Abattoirs Pond, Oakey
Pied Currawong 19/06/2009 Lake Broadwater
Paradise Riflebird 16/08/2009 Maiala Picnic area, Mt Glorius
Green Catbird 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
Regent Bowerbird 12/08/2009 Nimbin Rocks area, near Nimbin
Satin Bowerbird 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
X Spotted Bowerbird
Torresian Crow 1/06/2009 Oakey Abattoirs Pond, Oakey
Australian Raven 19/06/2009 Lake Broadwater
Common Myna 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Common Starling 1/06/2009 Myall Park, Dalby
House Sparrow 12/06/2009 Gatton
Diamond Firetail 2/08/2009 Durikai SF
Red-browed Finch 13/06/2009 Spicers Gap
X Plum-headed Finch
Zebra Finch 14/08/2009 Forest Hill
Double-barred Finch 14/06/2009 Prenzlau
Nutmeg Mannikin 21/07/2009 Oxley Common
Chestnut-breasted Mannikin 19/07/2009 Samsonvale
X European Goldfinch
Michael Atzeni
7 Woden St, Murphys Creek 4352
H: (07) 4630 5737 Mob: 0408 155 528
User avatar
Mick Atzeni
 
Posts: 1843
Joined: Sun Dec 11, 2005 9:08 pm


Return to Winter Beyond - 2009

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron